• Programma thuiswedstrijden
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    09-03-2024DSS HC1 (h)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC2 (h)18:00Waterakkers, dehal 2
    09-03-2024DSS DS1 (d)Beekse Fusie Club DS1 (d)19:30Waterakkers, dehal 2
    10-03-2024DSS HS1 (h)Zaanstreek HS3# (h)10:00Waterakkers, dehal 1
    10-03-2024DSS D1 (g)KSV D1 (d)10:00Waterakkers, dehal 2
    10-03-2024DSS D2 (g)Koedijk D1# (g)10:45Waterakkers, dehal 2
    10-03-2024DSS DB2# (d)Koedijk DB2# (d)11:10Waterakkers, dehal 1
    10-03-2024DSS E2# (g)Vrone E1 (g)11:30Waterakkers, dehal 2
    10-03-2024DSS E3 (g)KSV E5 (g)12:10Waterakkers, dehal 1
    10-03-2024DSS DB1# (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)12:25Waterakkers, dehal 2
    10-03-2024DSS DC1# (d)Fotissimo DC1# (d)13:05Waterakkers, dehal 1
    10-03-2024DSS DC2 (d)CSV Handbal DC2 (d)13:25Waterakkers, dehal 2
    16-03-2024DSS F1 (g)Dynamo F1 (g)11:00Stap, dezaal 1 A
    17-03-2024DSS F2 (g)KSV F3 (g)09:20Waardergolfzaal 1 B
    17-03-2024DSS F2 (g)KSV F4 (g)10:20Waardergolfzaal 1 B
    17-03-2024DSS DS2 (d)AHC '31 DS1 (d)13:00Waterakkers, dehal 2
    17-03-2024DSS DB1# (d)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)14:10Waterakkers, dehal 2
    17-03-2024DSS D3 (g)Hugo Girls D2 (g)15:10Waterakkers, dehal 2
    23-03-2024DSS HS1 (h)Lelystad HS2 (h)17:30Waterakkers, dehal 2
    23-03-2024DSS DS1 (d)Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d)19:30Waterakkers, dehal 2
    24-03-2024DSS DB2# (d)Valken DB1 (d)10:00Waterakkers, dehal 2
    24-03-2024DSS HB1# (h)VOS HB1# (h)10:45Waterakkers, dehal 1
    24-03-2024DSS DC2 (d)Wijk aan Zee DC1# (d)11:00Waterakkers, dehal 2
    24-03-2024DSS HC1 (h)H.V. Blokker HC1# (h)11:45Waterakkers, dehal 1
    24-03-2024DSS D1 (g)Westfriesland/SEW D1 (g)12:00Waterakkers, dehal 2
    24-03-2024DSS E3 (g)Meervogels'60 E2 (g)12:45Waterakkers, dehal 1
    24-03-2024DSS DS3 (d)Handbal Domstad DS4 (d)12:45Waterakkers, dehal 2
    24-03-2024DSS DS4 (d)St. George DS3 (d)13:55Waterakkers, dehal 2
    06-04-2024DSS F2 (g)Zaanstreek F2 (g)10:40Oostwal de, Sporthalzaal 1 B
    06-04-2024DSS F1 (g)Vrone F1# (g)11:40Koedijk/Sportcomplex (V)veld 1 A
    06-04-2024DSS F2 (g)KSV F2 (g)11:40Oostwal de, Sporthalzaal 1 B
    13-04-2024DSS DS1 (d)ZVBB '21 DS1 (d)19:30Waterakkers, dehal 2
    20-04-2024DSS F1 (g)De Blinkert F1# (g)10:00DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)veld 1 B - asfalt
    20-04-2024DSS F1 (g)Vrone F2# (g)11:20DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)veld 1 B - asfalt
    20-04-2024DSS F2 (g)KSV F1 (g)15:00KSV/Sportpark De Kruising (V)veld 1 B
    28-04-2024DSS DS1 (d)MEOS DS1 (d)14:00Waterakkers, dehal 2
    02-05-2024DSS DS1 (d)Foreholte DS1 (d)20:15Waterakkers, dehal 2