• Programma uitwedstrijden
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatieDetails
    09-03-2024KRAS/Volendam E1 (g)DSS E1 (g)10:00Opperdam
    09-03-2024Victoria O D2 (g)DSS D3 (g)11:00Stap, de
    09-03-2024Graftdijk DS1 (d)DSS DS3 (d)19:00Oosterven, de
    10-03-2024Excelsior '53 DS2 (d)DSS DS4 (d)13:15Kloet, de
    10-03-2024CSV Handbal HB1 (h)DSS HB1# (h)15:00Bloemen, de
    13-03-2024Westsite DS3 (d)DSS DS2 (d)19:30Calandhal
    16-03-2024Vrone F3 (g)DSS F1 (g)10:20Stap, de
    16-03-2024Meervogels'60 F1 (g)DSS F1 (g)11:40Stap, de
    16-03-2024Westfriesland/SEW DC2 (d)DSS DC1# (d)11:45Sportcenter De Bloesem
    16-03-2024SSV/Sporting S E1# (g)DSS E2# (g)12:05Mijse, de
    16-03-2024DTS '48 D1# (g)DSS D1 (g)16:15Kloet, de
    16-03-2024Lacom '91 DS2 (d)DSS DS4 (d)18:30Geestmerambacht
    17-03-2024Meervogels'60 F2 (g)DSS F2 (g)09:40Waardergolf
    17-03-2024Dynamo E2 (g)DSS E3 (g)09:45Mijse, de
    17-03-2024Vrone HC1# (g)DSS HC1 (h)11:20Oostwal de, Sporthal
    17-03-2024KSV D3 (g)DSS D2 (g)11:30Waardergolf
    17-03-2024Vrone HB1# (h)DSS HB1# (h)12:25Oostwal de, Sporthal
    17-03-2024De Blinkert DC2 (d)DSS DC2 (d)12:45R.v.d.Geesthal
    17-03-2024Fortissimo DS1 (d)DSS DS1 (d)13:00Sporthal de Rijnsloot
    17-03-2024Schagen DB1# (d)DSS DB2# (d)14:30Spartahal, de
    23-03-2024Westfriesland/SEW E1# (g)DSS E1 (g)10:00Dres, de
    23-03-2024Tornado D4 (g)DSS D3 (g)14:55Waardergolf
    24-03-2024Vrone E2# (g)DSS E2# (g)10:00Oostwal de, Sporthal
    24-03-2024Houten DB1 (d)DSS DB1# (d)12:40Sporthal The Dome
    24-03-2024Hugo Girls DS1 (d)DSS DS2 (d)13:15Sportcentrum Noorderend
    06-04-2024Koedijk F1 (g)DSS F1 (g)10:00Koedijk/Sportcomplex (V)
    06-04-2024CSV Handbal F1 (g)DSS F2 (g)10:00Oostwal de, Sporthal
    06-04-2024De Blinkert F1# (g)DSS F1 (g)10:40Koedijk/Sportcomplex (V)
    06-04-2024ZAP DS1 (d)DSS DS1 (d)19:00Zwaluwenvlucht, de
    20-04-2024Meervogels'60 F1 (g)DSS F1 (g)11:00DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)
    20-04-2024Zaanstreek F2 (g)DSS F2 (g)14:20KSV/Sportpark De Kruising (V)
    20-04-2024Zaanstreek F1 (g)DSS F2 (g)15:40KSV/Sportpark De Kruising (V)
    20-04-2024M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)DSS DS1 (d)19:30De Looierij
    11-05-2024Westsite DS1 (d)DSS DS1 (d)20:30Calandhal