• Uitslagen
    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    15 jun. 10:30KSV D4 (g)DSS D4 (g)8 - 5
    13 jun. 18:00Spartanen D1# (d)DSS D2 (g)12 - 16
    9 jun. 15:15DSS DB1 (d)Hugo Girls DB1 (d)15 - 28
    9 jun. 14:15DSS HB1# (h)Hauwert HB1# (h)30 - 33
    9 jun. 13:10DSS DC1 (d)Vrone DC1# (d)13 - 24
    9 jun. 11:00DSS D4 (g)KSV D5 (d)17 - 28
    9 jun. 11:00H.V. Blokker HC1# (h)DSS GC1 (h)12 - 27
    9 jun. 11:00DTS '48 D1# (g)DSS D1 (g)21 - 16
    9 jun. 10:00DSS D2 (g)Meervogels'60 D1# (g)7 - 28
    9 jun. 10:00Vrone D2 (g)DSS D3 (g)17 - 22
    2 jun. 13:00Vido HB1# (h)DSS HB1# (h)25 - 20
    2 jun. 11:00DSS D2 (g)KSV D1 (g)0 - 24
    2 jun. 10:30CSV Handbal DC1# (d)DSS DC1 (d)18 - 21
    1 jun. 10:00Zuidermeer D1 (g)DSS D4 (g)7 - 11
    26 mei 16:05DSS DB1 (d)Koedijk DB1# (d)11 - 16
    26 mei 15:05DSS GC1 (h)De Blinkert HC1# (h)19 - 12
    26 mei 14:15DSS D4 (g)St. George D1# (g)10 - 14
    26 mei 13:35Vrone D1# (g)DSS D2 (g)12 - 10
    26 mei 12:05DSS HB1# (h)Zaanstreek HB1 (h)35 - 15
    26 mei 12:00KSV DC1 (d)DSS DC1 (d)18 - 19
    26 mei 11:15DSS D3 (g)KSV D3 (g)22 - 17
    26 mei 10:25DSS D1 (g)Westfriesland/SEW D1 (g)19 - 28
    21 mei 19:30Tornado DB1 (d)DSS DB1 (d)23 - 18
    16 mei 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DC3 (d)DSS DC1 (d)22 - 13
    12 mei 12:00DSS D3 (g)Koedijk D1# (g)13 - 14
    12 mei 11:00DSS D1 (g)KSV D2 (g)18 - 13
    11 mei 20:30Westsite DS1 (d)DSS DS1 (d)27 - 28
    11 mei 09:30DSS D1 (g)Quintes/VVW D1# (g)19 - 11
    2 mei 20:15DSS DS1 (d)Foreholte DS1 (d)24 - 28
    28 apr. 14:00DSS DS1 (d)MEOS DS1 (d)29 - 27
    21 apr. 12:00DSS D2 (g)Tornado D1# (g)4 - 17
    21 apr. 11:00DSS DC1 (d)Dynamo DC1 (d)31 - 23
    21 apr. 11:00Tonegido HB1# (h)DSS HB1# (h)28 - 27
    21 apr. 10:15Graftdijk DB1# (d)DSS DB1 (d)16 - 18
    21 apr. 10:00Vriendschap/TOB/DSG HC1# (h)DSS GC1 (h)20 - 27
    20 apr. 19:30M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)DSS DS1 (d)30 - 28
    20 apr. 14:00Hugo Girls D1 (d)DSS D3 (g)8 - 1
    20 apr. 11:30Westfriezen D1 (g)DSS D1 (g)12 - 8
    20 apr. 11:00Tornado D5 (g)DSS D4 (g)7 - 11
    14 apr. 15:30Vrone HB1# (h)DSS HB1# (h)28 - 23
    14 apr. 15:00DSS GC1 (h)Westsite GC1 (g)34 - 25
    14 apr. 14:05DSS D4 (g)Westfriezen D4 (g)25 - 16
    14 apr. 12:15CSV Handbal DB1 (d)DSS DB1 (d)28 - 14
    14 apr. 12:15Zaanstreek D1# (g)DSS D2 (g)27 - 9
    14 apr. 11:00DSS D1 (g)Excelsior '53 D1# (g)21 - 20
    13 apr. 19:30DSS DS1 (d)ZVBB '21 DS1 (d)26 - 32
    13 apr. 14:00Westfriezen DC1 (d)DSS DC1 (d)31 - 22
    7 apr. 14:00DSS HB1# (h)Koedijk HB1# (h)29 - 27
    7 apr. 13:00DSS D2 (g)CSV Handbal D1# (g)13 - 13
    7 apr. 12:05Zaanstreek D2# (g)DSS D4 (g)13 - 8
    7 apr. 12:00DSS DC1 (d)Hugo Girls DC1 (d)14 - 21
    7 apr. 11:00DSS DB1 (d)Meervogels'60 DB1# (d)12 - 13
    7 apr. 10:00Lotus HC1# (h)DSS GC1 (h)17 - 16
    6 apr. 19:00ZAP DS1 (d)DSS DS1 (d)22 - 23
    6 apr. 12:00Tornado D3 (d)DSS D3 (g)13 - 14
    24 mrt. 13:55DSS DS4 (d)St. George DS3 (d)10 - 0
    24 mrt. 13:15Hugo Girls DS1 (d)DSS DS2 (d)28 - 23
    24 mrt. 12:45DSS DS3 (d)Handbal Domstad DS4 (d)24 - 26
    24 mrt. 12:40Houten DB1 (d)DSS DB1 (d)27 - 31
    24 mrt. 12:00DSS D1 (g)Westfriesland/SEW D1 (g)27 - 23
    24 mrt. 11:45DSS GC1 (h)H.V. Blokker HC1 (h)32 - 15
    24 mrt. 10:45DSS HB1 (h)VOS HB1 (h)21 - 28
    24 mrt. 10:00DSS DB2 (d)Valken DB1 (d)18 - 19
    24 mrt. 09:00De Blinkert DC2 (d)DSS DC2 (d)13 - 39
    23 mrt. 19:30DSS DS1 (d)Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d)31 - 26
    23 mrt. 17:30DSS HS1 (h)Lelystad HS2 (h)49 - 18
    23 mrt. 14:55Tornado D4 (g)DSS D2 (g)8 - 21
    17 mrt. 15:10DSS D2 (g)Hugo Girls D2 (g)20 - 4
    17 mrt. 14:30Schagen DB1 (d)DSS DB2 (d)17 - 16
    17 mrt. 14:15DSS DC2 (d)Wijk aan Zee DC1 (d)20 - 6
    17 mrt. 14:10DSS DB1 (d)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)17 - 24
    17 mrt. 13:00DSS DS2 (d)AHC '31 DS1 (d)24 - 25
    17 mrt. 13:00Fortissimo DS1 (d)DSS DS1 (d)28 - 29
    17 mrt. 12:25Vrone HB1 (h)DSS HB1 (h)22 - 30
    17 mrt. 11:30KSV D3 (g)DSS D3 (g)18 - 21
    17 mrt. 11:20Vrone HC1 (g)DSS GC1 (h)27 - 21
    16 mrt. 18:30Lacom '91 DS2 (d)DSS DS4 (d)22 - 23
    16 mrt. 16:15DTS '48 D1 (g)DSS D1 (g)16 - 27
    16 mrt. 11:45Westfriesland/SEW DC2 (d)DSS DC1 (d)23 - 16
    13 mrt. 19:30Westsite DS3 (d)DSS DS2 (d)9 - 28
    10 mrt. 15:00CSV Handbal HB1 (h)DSS HB1 (h)18 - 17
    10 mrt. 13:25DSS DC2 (d)CSV Handbal DC2 (d)21 - 21
    10 mrt. 13:15Excelsior '53 DS2 (d)DSS DS4 (d)28 - 29
    10 mrt. 13:05DSS DC1 (d)Fortissimo DC1 (d)24 - 11
    10 mrt. 12:25DSS DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)36 - 32
    10 mrt. 11:10DSS DB2 (d)Koedijk DB2 (d)10 - 21
    10 mrt. 10:45DSS D3 (g)Koedijk D1 (g)26 - 12
    10 mrt. 10:00DSS HS1 (h)Zaanstreek HS3# (h)35 - 15
    10 mrt. 10:00DSS D1 (g)KSV D1 (d)26 - 15
    9 mrt. 19:30DSS DS1 (d)Beekse Fusie Club DS1 (d)31 - 32
    9 mrt. 19:00Graftdijk DS1 (d)DSS DS3 (d)24 - 25
    9 mrt. 18:00DSS GC1 (h)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HC2 (h)25 - 24
    9 mrt. 11:00Victoria O D2 (g)DSS D2 (g)10 - 18
    3 mrt. 14:15DSS HB1 (h)Hauwert HB1 (h)11 - 28
    3 mrt. 13:35De Blinkert D1 (g)DSS D3 (g)11 - 26
    3 mrt. 13:05DSS DS2 (d)Con Zelo DS1 (d)32 - 27
    3 mrt. 12:25WeHaVe HS1 (h)DSS HS1 (h)31 - 38
    3 mrt. 11:10DSS DS3 (d)Tornado DS2 (d)23 - 18
    3 mrt. 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)DSS DB1 (d)34 - 24