• Het laatste DSS nieuws
  • Wedstrijden Dames 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma thuiswedstrijden
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    25 meiDSS F1 (g)De Blinkert F1# (g)10:20Oostwal de, Sporthalzaal 1 B
    25 meiDSS F2 (g)Vrone F3 (g)10:40CSV/Sportpark Wouterland (V)veld 1 A
    25 meiDSS F2 (g)Dynamo F1 (g)11:40CSV/Sportpark Wouterland (V)veld 1 A
    26 meiDSS E2 (g)Victoria O E2 (g)09:30DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)veld 1 - asfalt
    26 meiDSS D1 (g)Westfriesland/SEW D1 (g)10:25DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)veld 1 - asfalt
    26 meiDSS D3 (g)KSV D3 (g)11:15DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)veld 1 - asfalt
    26 meiDSS HB1# (h)Zaanstreek HB1 (h)12:05DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)veld 1 - asfalt
    26 meiDSS D4 (g)St. George D1# (g)14:15DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)veld 1 - asfalt
    26 meiDSS HC1 (h)De Blinkert HC1# (h)15:05DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)veld 1 - asfalt
    26 meiDSS DB1 (d)Koedijk DB1# (d)16:05DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)veld 1 - asfalt

    Complete thuis programma

  • Programma uitwedstrijden
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 meiZaanstreek F2 (g)DSS F2 (g)10:00CSV/Sportpark Wouterland (V)
    25 meiGraftdijk F1 (g)DSS F1 (g)10:40Oostwal de, Sporthal
    25 meiTornado F2# (g)DSS F1 (g)11:20Oostwal de, Sporthal
    25 meiDynamo E1# (g)DSS E1 (g)13:10Dynamo/Sportpark (V)
    26 meiKSV DC1 (d)DSS DC1 (d)12:00KSV/Sportpark De Kruising (V)
    26 meiVrone D1# (g)DSS D2 (g)13:35Oostwal de, Sporthal
    1 jun.Zuidermeer D1 (g)DSS D4 (g)10:00Zuidermeer (V)
    2 jun.CSV Handbal DC1# (d)DSS DC1 (d)10:30CSV/Sportpark Wouterland (V)
    2 jun.Koedijk HC1 (h)DSS HC1 (h)11:00Koedijk/Sportcomplex (V)
    2 jun.Vido HB1# (h)DSS HB1# (h)13:00Vido/Sportpark De Dop (V)

    Complete uit programma

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    21 meiTornado DB1 (d) - DSS DB1 (d)23 - 18
    16 meiWestfriesland/SEW DC3 (d) - DSS DC1 (d)22 - 13
    12 meiDSS D3 (g) - Koedijk D1# (g)13 - 14
    12 meiDSS D1 (g) - KSV D2 (g)18 - 13
    11 meiWestsite DS1 (d) - DSS DS1 (d)27 - 28
    11 meiDSS D1 (g) - Quintes/VVW D1# (g)19 - 11

    Alle uitslagen